St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft

Markhausen

1962

 

Könige

Jahr

Titel

König

Kompanie

 

2019

Alois III

Alois
Bäker

VII

 

2018

Stefan I

Stefan

Schmidt

IV

Bz

2017

Gerd I

Gerd

Bley

III

 

2016

Manfred I

Manfred

Meyer

II

 

2015

Heinz V

Heinz

Breyer

IV

Bz

2014

Thorsten I

Thorsten

Schlangen

VII

 

2013

Günter I

Günter

Willenborg

III

 

2012

Heinz IV

Heinz

Schlangen

V

 

2011

Sven I   

Sven

Boenicke

II

Bz

2010

Willi III

Willi

Einhaus

V

 

2009

Norbert I

Norbert

Meyer

II

 

2008

Achim I

Achim

Rumker

I

 

2007

Heinz III

Heinz

Stammermann

V

 

2006

Josef III

Josef

Flatken

III

LBz

2005

Heinz II

Heinz

Bley

VI

 

2004

David I

David

Hayfield

III

 

2003

Martin I

Martin

Bullermann

IV

 

2002

Werner I

Werner

Müller

V

LBz, Bundeskönig

2001

Erwin II

Erwin

Berssen

III

 

2000

Alois III

Alois

Siemer

IV

 

1999

Theo I

Theo

Tönnies

II

 

1998

Hans II

Hans

Huntemann

VI

Bz

1997

Franz I

Franz

Greten

I

 

1996

Klaus I

Klaus

Hillen

V

 

1995

Karl-Heinz I

Karl-Heinz

Frömbgen

IV

 

1994

Wilfried I

Wilfried

Stammermann

I

Bz, Europakönig

1993

Alfred I

Alfred

Bregen

V

Bz, Kaiser

1992

Heinrich IV

Heinrich

Niehaus

III

Bz

1991

Paul I

Paul

Westerhoff

IV

 

1990

David I

David

Hayfield

III

 

1989

Alfons II

Alfons

Müller

V

 

1988

Willi II

Willi

Bregen

IV

 

1987

Alois II

Alois

Bregen

V

LBz

1986

Erwin I

Erwin

Peters

VI

 

1985

Georg III

Georg

Hespe

V

 

1984

Alois I

Alois

Suhle

VII

Bz

1983

Bernhard IV

Bernhard

Kuper

IV

Kaiser

1982

Josef III

Josef

Koopmann

II

 

1981

Hermann III

Hermann

Höffmann

V

 

1980

Georg II

Georg

Bohlsen

VII

 

1979

Willi I

Willi

Deyen

VI

Bz

1978

Rudolf I

Rudolf

Kuper

IV

 

1977

Hermann II

Hermann

Müller

V

 

1976

Heinrich III

Heinrich

Hachmöller

VI

 

1975

Heinz I

Heinz

Stammermann

II

 

1974

Hermann I

Hermann

Stammermann

I

 

1973

Heinrich II

Heinrich

Greten

IV

 

1972

Bernhard III

Bernhard

Weß

VII

 

1971

Josef II

Josef

Koopmann

II

 

1970

Bernhard II

Bernhard

Meyer

II

 

1969

Bernhard I

Bernhard

Greten

III

 

1968

Hans I

Hans

Peters

VI

 

1967

Georg I

Georg

Wichmann

I

 

1966

Alfons I

Alfons

Hagen

V

 

1965

Richard I

Richard

Bley

I

 

1964

Josef I

Josef

Nienaber

III

 

1963

Heinrich I

Heinrich

Bothen

III

LBz

Impressum  Datenschutzerklärung